Internment Search

ANNA FLOYD (MACADAM)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: LARRY # 4563
Daugther Name: MARY [PETER] NYMARK, SUE [RAY] GILLIS
Son Name: PAUL [MARGIE],STEVE [JOANN],GERARD
Father Name: RODERICK MACADAM
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LARRY,SON,LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 28, 1922
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 21-Jan-04
Date Interned: 26-Jan-04
Section: 4
Range: 129
Lot: 532.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back