Internment Search

HUGHIE DELLAVELLA

Maiden Name: UGO P
Spouce Name: ELIZA [D.3369]
Daugther Name: EILEEN [GIACINTO GIROLAMI],DOROTHY [GERRY VANIER], ANGELINA [JOHN CRAWLEY],HUGHENA
Son Name: GEORGE,NICK
Father Name: MARTIN DELLAVALLE
Mother Name: CATHERINE DELLAVALLE
Pre Deceased: WIFE,ELIZA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 18, 1914
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 13-Jan-93
Date Interned: 16-Jan-93
Section: 4
Range: 131
Lot: 504
L/R:
OTHER:
Back