Internment Search

SHERI HANNA

Maiden Name: LYNN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: GERALD FOGARTY
Mother Name: NORMA JEAN HANNA
Pre Deceased: HER MOTHER, NORMA JEAN HANNA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/02/1973
Place Born: WINNIPEG, MANITOBA
Date Died: 26/12/1998
Date Interned: 31/12/1998
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 98.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back