Internment Search

PAULINE JOHNSON (GOOULD)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: SEPARATED CARL GOULD
Daugther Name: MARTHA [MIKE FITZGERALD]
Son Name: LINCOLN AND THEODORE
Father Name: ANDREW JOHNSON
Mother Name: MARTHA [MOSEY]
Pre Deceased: BY AN INFANT SON, HOWARD HUGH IN 1972
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 31, 1946
Place Born: AFTON, ANTIGONISH COUNTY
Date Died: 07-Feb-00
Date Interned: 10-Feb-00
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 98
L/R:
OTHER:
Back