Internment Search

JEREMIAH "JERRY" BRUCE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: JOSEPHINE [DESVEAUX]
Daugther Name: BETTY [MRS.GEORGE "BUDDY" MACNEIL]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH BRUCE
Mother Name: MARY ELIZABTH MCNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, JOSEPHINE DESVEAUX
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 10, 1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Mar-97
Date Interned: 20-Mar-97
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back