Internment Search

BEVERLEY ANNESTY

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: LEONARD ANNESTY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE MACINTYRE
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,DAISY,REGIS LEROY,BROTHERS,LEONARD,SEWARD,EARL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 1, 1941
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jul-07
Date Interned: 21-Jul-07
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 82.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back