Internment Search

DUNCAN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.CAMPBELL [D1430]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/03/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 30/03/1987
Date Interned: 03/04/1987
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back