Internment Search

JOHN BARRINGTON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: FRANKLYN,6558
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KELLY [DAVID],KIRBY [MICHELLE]
Father Name: FRANK BARRINGTON
Mother Name: VICKIE PIERRYNOWSKI
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,FRANKLYN [MACDONALD]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Apr-18
Date Interned: 08-Aug-18
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 128.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back