Internment Search

GWENDOLYN (GWEN) ANESTY

Maiden Name: DUFFNEY
Spouce Name: LAWRENCE [LAURIE]
Daugther Name: KARLA [DARREN]
Son Name: WAYNE [NICOLE], SHAWN
Father Name: RREGINALD DUFFNEY
Mother Name: SOPHIE [VOKEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 8, 1937
Place Born: BISHOPS FALLS, NFLD
Date Died: 09-Jul-99
Date Interned: 13-Jul-99
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back