Internment Search

RODERICK DEGAUST

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY [D-#2703]
Daugther Name: LEONA, PATRICIA, ADELE
Son Name: LORNE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Feb-83
Date Interned: 28-Feb-83
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back