Internment Search

HELENA ALLDAY

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: ROBERT ALLDAY
Daugther Name: MELISSA [ROLAND] BENOIT
Son Name: DERRICK [LISA],RIGA LATVIA,JOSEPH [WANDA]
Father Name: TIMOTHY LARUSIC
Mother Name: EDNA JOYCE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/02/1943
Place Born: CAPR BRETON ISLAND
Date Died: 04/11/2018
Date Interned: 08/11/2018
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 11.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back