Internment Search

EDWARD ALEXANDER

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: BERTHA
Daugther Name: MARJORIE [BLACK],PHYLLIS [MACINTYRE],CAROL [MAC DONALD]
Son Name: VINCENT
Father Name: JOE
Mother Name: MARY [CLANCY]
Pre Deceased: TWO DAUGHTER INFANT,EVELYN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1902
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Sep-88
Date Interned: 25-Sep-88
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back