Internment Search

SISTER MARY C.N.D. GILLIS

Maiden Name: JUDITH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1939
Place Born:
Date Died: 15-Dec-86
Date Interned: 17-Dec-86
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back