Internment Search

ELIZABETH ELEANOR EPIFANO (WALSH)

Maiden Name: HELEN
Spouce Name: NICHOLAS,4823
Daugther Name: PATRICIA [MARTIN]MACLELLAN,NICHOLETTE [STAN]MACLELLAN
Son Name: NICHOLAS [KAREN]
Father Name: MICHAEL WALSH
Mother Name: ANN HOGAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,NICHOLAS,DAUGHTER,MARY GROLMAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 22, 1919
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 03-Feb-15
Date Interned: 07-Feb-15
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 80.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back