Internment Search

PEARL GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: CHRISTINA
Spouce Name: PATRICK
Daugther Name: JOANNE , JANET GALLIVAN
Son Name: BRIAN [JERI],PAUL [BARB]
Father Name: JOHN MACKINNON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACLEAN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/01/1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25/08/2005
Date Interned: 29/08/2005
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 148
L/R:
OTHER:
Back