Internment Search

ALEX CHIASSON

Maiden Name: DAN
Spouce Name: EILEEN [PITTS] 4998
Daugther Name: JUANITA [BLAIR]
Son Name: LEONARD [LINDA], RICHARD [ROSE]
Father Name: NORIE CHIASSON
Mother Name: LOUISE CHIASSON
Pre Deceased: BY WIFVES,JENNIE [POWER],EILEEN [PITTS]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 18, 1918
Place Born: MARGAREE FORKS
Date Died: 26-May-06
Date Interned: 30-May-06
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 106
L/R:
OTHER:
Back