Internment Search

MICHAEL ALMOND

Maiden Name: GERARD
Spouce Name: ALICE FINLAYSON
Daugther Name: CHARLENE [KEVIN],NATALIE [JAMES,DEANNA [DAVE],ALLISON [BLAIR]
Son Name: MICHAEL [KRISTA]
Father Name: STRICKLAND ALMOND
Mother Name: JULIA WHALEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Mar-11
Date Interned: 10-Oct-15
Section: 7
Range: 5
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back