Internment Search

CATHERINE [BELLE] BURKE (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: JOSEPH [D-#1503]
Daugther Name: CATHERINE [DON] PARSLEY, DELORES [TERRY] DILNEY, LENORE [PIDGE] [CLAUDE] MACLEOD
Son Name: WALTER [JESSIE],JOE [KATE],SANDY[MARION], PETER [MARLENE],DAVID, DARRELL [DIANE]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH [TIM] BURKE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-Apr-83
Date Interned: 14-Apr-83
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 129
L/R:
OTHER:
Back