Internment Search

MARY BURKE (BREWER)

Maiden Name: DORIS
Spouce Name: JAMES W.4088
Daugther Name: JOYCE [ROBERT]MARRA,CAROL [JACK]HORSLEY,ANITA [ALLAN CHISHOLM]
Son Name: ARNOLD [DIANNE RAOUL],JAMES [DOREEN],ALLAN [DONNA]
Father Name: HARRY BREWER
Mother Name: MARY [SABINE]
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES W.SON,DAVID
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 6, 1920
Place Born: INGONISH
Date Died: 24-Sep-17
Date Interned: 29-Sep-17
Section: 4
Range: 124
Lot: 513
L/R:
OTHER:
Back