Internment Search

JOHN JOLLYMORE

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: CHRISTINE [MCINTYRE]
Daugther Name: JESSIE LYNN JOLLYMORE, DONNA MARIE JOLLYMORE, SHELLY STEINSTRA AND DAWN COLLIER
Son Name: BRENT
Father Name: IRA ROBERT JOLLYMORE
Mother Name: FRANCES O.[CHAMPION]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 13, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Mar-96
Date Interned: 18-Mar-96
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 143
L/R:
OTHER:
Back