Internment Search

JOHN [EDDY] BURKE

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: THERESA
Daugther Name: FRANCES WELLS,LUCINA,COLLEEN,GINNY [MRS.BRIAN ANDERSON],VIRGINIA MRSWAYNE HOSKIN,MARION
Son Name: EDDIE
Father Name: JOHN FRANCIS BURKE
Mother Name: MARION [GALLANT]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1918
Place Born: CHARLOTTOWN
Date Died: 29-Mar-89
Date Interned: 31-Mar-89
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 138
L/R:
OTHER:
Back