Internment Search

DIANE CRANE

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SHERRY [GREG] MACKAY,PATRICIA [JASON]HUDSON
Son Name: RICK [KIRSTIN]HADLEYCRANE
Father Name: NEIL MACINNIS
Mother Name: IRENE LIRETTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 31/10/1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16/07/2010
Date Interned: 20/07/2010
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 27
L/R:
OTHER:
Back