Internment Search

DAVID COFFIN

Maiden Name: DOUGLAS
Spouce Name: MAUREEN [BLACK]
Daugther Name: TIFFANY [DENIVALDO],AUDREY [TOM],LORI -ANNE
Son Name:
Father Name: VINCENT COFFIN
Mother Name: DOUGIE MACMASTER
Pre Deceased: BY SON,DAVID IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 14, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Mar-16
Date Interned: 06-Dec-16
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 126.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back