Internment Search

FRANCIS "FRANK" DONOVAN

Maiden Name: EARL
Spouce Name: JEANNE #1114
Daugther Name: MARJORIE,SUZANNE-JOHN PURDIE,MARSHA(MICHELLE)-ROB MELSKI,JOANNE-DAVE ANDREWS],KELLY-DARREL FERGUSON
Son Name: PATRICK [CONTACT MR. BOB HENDERSON, 22 EUGENE PLACE, 564-8155]
Father Name: TIMOTHY DONOVAN
Mother Name: ISOBEL [HAWLEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 15, 1918
Place Born: MORIEN
Date Died: 04-Jan-91
Date Interned: 07-Jan-91
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back