Internment Search

ARTHUR JOHNSTONE

Maiden Name: MATTHEW
Spouce Name: THERESA [NEVILLE]
Daugther Name: HEATHER
Son Name: TERRENCE,NEAL,IAN
Father Name: CECIL JOHNSTONE
Mother Name: HILDA WHITE
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT DAUGHTER,MAUREEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 29, 1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Nov-06
Date Interned: 27-Nov-06
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back