Internment Search

GERALD [JERRY] MACDONALD

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name: SHARON [MACISAAC]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE, GAIL [GERALD] LONG
Son Name: GERRY
Father Name: JOHN B.MACDONALD
Mother Name: ANNE E.CORMIER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 15,1956
Place Born: CHETICAMP
Date Died: 29-Apr-02
Date Interned: 01-May-02
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 102
L/R:
OTHER:
Back