Internment Search

ELIZABETH BENNETT

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: HENRY [R]
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 1980
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12-Mar-82
Date Interned: 14-Mar-82
Section: 3
Range: 134
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back