Internment Search

ANNIE CHUPPA

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: PETER [D.3030]
Daugther Name: MAUREEN [MRS.ROB MAC DONALD],BEVERLY [MRS.ROB KING],LILLIAN [MRS. BILL PEARSON]
Son Name: PETER
Father Name: DAN R.MAC NEIL
Mother Name: ANNIE [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/04/1905
Place Born: BIG POND
Date Died: 30/09/1989
Date Interned: 03/10/1989
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back