Internment Search

ANGUS CAMERON

Maiden Name: LAWRENCE
Spouce Name: BERNICE [MACADAM]
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [JAMES]PETERSON,PAULA [DONNIE]STEWART
Son Name: SCOTT [PAULA],DANNY
Father Name: DANIEL CAMERON
Mother Name: KATHERINE GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY SON,BARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 6, 1924
Place Born: CASTLE BAY
Date Died: 12-Sep-12
Date Interned: 14-Sep-12
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 45.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back