Internment Search

MARGARET (PEGGY) ANTONELLO (MACDOUGALL)

Maiden Name: THERESA
Spouce Name: DONALD ANTONELLO
Daugther Name: DANA,PEGGY,DONNA
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1930
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Jun-66
Date Interned: 03-Jul-66
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back