Internment Search

VINCENT BATES

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ADRIAN BERNARD BATES
Mother Name: FLORENCE CECILIA WILLIAMS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/01/1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06/06/2006
Date Interned: 20/01/2012
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 115.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back