Internment Search

SISTER MARY CHISHOLM

Maiden Name: PEARL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,SISTER JEAN CHISHOLM,MARION LANDRY
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS J.CHISHOLM
Mother Name: MARIA MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: SISTER,SISTER MARY JOSEPHINE,BROTHER,RALPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 12, 1921
Place Born: NORTH GRANT,ANTIGONISH
Date Died: 04-Sep-04
Date Interned: 07-Sep-04
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 126
L/R:
OTHER:
Back