Internment Search

MARIE ADIE

Maiden Name: LUCILLE
Spouce Name: CHELSEY LANDRY 906
Daugther Name: MARIE [JOHN]CUSACK, JOYCE [FRANCIS]DOYLE
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM MEUNIER
Mother Name: BEATRICE BABIN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,CHELSEY LANDRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/12/1922
Place Born: ARICHAT
Date Died: 19/09/2016
Date Interned: 23/09/2016
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back