Internment Search

CLETUS LYNK

Maiden Name: CRAWFORD
Spouce Name: GERTRUDE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1913
Place Born:
Date Died: 09-May-87
Date Interned: 11-May-87
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back