Internment Search

MANSOUR [MONNIE] ABBASS (FERRIS)

Maiden Name: MARTHA
Spouce Name: JOHN ABBASS,5976
Daugther Name: VERONICA [BILL HOLMAN],ANDREE,SUSANNE MACDONALD [CLYDE]
Son Name: FRANK,JOHN [BARB],BLAISE [JANET]
Father Name: NEIL FERRIS
Mother Name: MARY CORBEGE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOHN ABBASS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 12, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-May-14
Date Interned: 02-Jun-14
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 35.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back