Internment Search

JOHN CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ERIC (RIC)
Spouce Name: CASSANDRA ANDERSON
Daugther Name: BHREAGHA, TAYLOR
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: IRENE MACVICAR
Pre Deceased: BY FATHER,JOHN [DIDDLE] CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 14, 1952
Place Born:
Date Died: 28-Apr-14
Date Interned: 06-May-14
Section: 1
Range: 34
Lot: 46.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back