Internment Search

MICHAEL BIDART

Maiden Name: KENT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MAURICE BIDART
Mother Name: RUTH MACLEOD
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,SUSAN,BONNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 18, 1958
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Dec-11
Date Interned: 08-Dec-11
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 53.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back