Internment Search

FRANCIS BARRON

Maiden Name: THEODORE
Spouce Name: JEAN [HINES]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN BARRON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [HAWLEY]
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS BERT,ANDREW AND RONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 11/11/1921
Place Born: INGONISH HARBOUR
Date Died: 24/04/1994
Date Interned: 27/04/1994
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back