Internment Search

FRANCES [KELLY] BOUDREAU (POIRIER)

Maiden Name: JEANETTE
Spouce Name: JAMES 0. # 1327
Daugther Name: JANE [DANNY] MACADAM
Son Name: DAVID [DONNA],JOSEPH [CHERYL],BRIAN,RAYMOND [PAULA]
Father Name: HENRY POIRIER
Mother Name: ALICE POIRIER
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES O.BOUDREAU
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 16, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Aug-03
Date Interned: 26-Aug-03
Section: 1
Range: 59
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back