Internment Search

BERTRAM [BERT] AGUINAGA

Maiden Name: MIGUEL"MITCHELL"
Spouce Name: LILLIAN [O'HALLORAN]
Daugther Name: ANN MARIE, SHARON [MRS.GARY WALL] AND BONNIE LEE [MRS.BILL LEBLANC]
Son Name: JOE [JEAN], EHMAN [FLORENCE] AND GARY [CANDACE]
Father Name: MIGUEL AGUINAGA
Mother Name: MATILDA [LE LANDAIS]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE,LILLIAN;DAUGHTERS,JUANITA AND KAREN; AND SON,BARRY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 28, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Apr-97
Date Interned: 19-Apr-97
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 113
L/R:
OTHER:
Back