Internment Search

CATHERINE BOUTILIER

Maiden Name: [RYAN]
Spouce Name: ERNEST #989
Daugther Name: JOAN HUNT[PERCY],CONSTANCE YOUNG [JAMES],CHRISTINA,MYRNA SEWARD[FRAN]
Son Name: ERNEST [ADINE]
Father Name: JOHN RYAN
Mother Name: CAROLINE HART
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND ERNEST,DAUGHTER PHYLLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 27, 1904
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 14-Jun-96
Date Interned: 03-Jul-96
Section: 1
Range: 41
Lot: 3.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back