Internment Search

STEPHEN HICKEY

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MALCOLM [D.1016]
Mother Name: MARGARET [MAC LEAN]
Pre Deceased: FATHER,MALCOLM HICKEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29-Nov-88
Date Interned: 03-Dec-88
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back