Internment Search

EDWARD ANTLE

Maiden Name: EDDIE
Spouce Name: DORIS,6287
Daugther Name: SANDRA ANDERSON
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name: RAYMOND ANTLE
Mother Name: CAYHERINE WEEKS
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,DORIS,SON,DONALD PHILIP
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 22, 1926
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 24-Jun-17
Date Interned: 20-Jul-17
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 9.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back