Internment Search

LLOYD BALL

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: EVELYN
Daugther Name: LINDA [GAUDET]
Son Name:
Father Name: CYRIL
Mother Name: JENNIE [MOFFATT]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1931
Place Born: SYDNEY RIVER
Date Died: 26-Aug-88
Date Interned: 28-Aug-88
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 128
L/R:
OTHER:
Back