Internment Search

WILLIAM BARRON

Maiden Name: PAUL
Spouce Name: KATHERINE [MCDONALD]
Daugther Name: CATHERINE,BRENDA, ALICE
Son Name: JOHN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1908
Place Born:
Date Died: 18-Aug-67
Date Interned: 21-Aug-67
Section: 1
Range: 30
Lot: 55
L/R:
OTHER:
Back