Internment Search

IRENE ANDREWS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: CHARLES
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1916
Place Born:
Date Died: 10-Sep-86
Date Interned: 13-Sep-86
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back