Internment Search

HELLENE AUCOIN

Maiden Name: MATILDA
Spouce Name: FRED #2818
Daugther Name: EMILY [JIM]MACARTHUR
Son Name: MICHAEL [LINDA]
Father Name: AMEDEE CHIASSON
Mother Name: EUGENIE LELIEVE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,FRED
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1918
Place Born: ST,JOSEPH DU MOINE
Date Died: 10/02/2010
Date Interned: 13/02/2010
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 131
L/R:
OTHER:
Back