Internment Search

VICTORIA [VICKIE] BALDWIN

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM BALDWIN
Mother Name: MARGARET BALDWIN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 16, 1964
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Nov-18
Date Interned: 06-Nov-18
Section: 3
Range: 103
Lot: 42
L/R:
OTHER:
Back