Internment Search

QUINN FARROW (INFANT)

Maiden Name: MORA ROSE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: SCOTT FARROW
Mother Name: HEATHER MACKENZIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 3, 2015
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Jul-15
Date Interned: 06-Jul-15
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 88
L/R:
OTHER:
Back