Internment Search

AGNES AXWORTHY

Maiden Name: CECELIA
Spouce Name: PATRICK
Daugther Name: HELEN, MYRNA [MRS. GERALD GUILLENA], PARRKIA [MRS.REGINALD MACDONALDAND CAROL
Son Name: JAMES AND WILLIAM
Father Name: JOHN C. COURAGE
Mother Name: MARY [PROSPER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/02/1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02/05/1990
Date Interned: 05/05/1990
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back